English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
learning-path development [correct]; learning path development [correct]
CONT: Today's on-line training contracts are part of larger corporate-wide agreements where organizations are trying to manage knowledge at multiple locations and multiple disciplines. As large organizations seek to partner with a training company for long-term learning path development, on-line learning development, etc., they need professional support services on site to ensure success.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
établissement de parcours d'apprentissage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
desarrollo del camino de aprendizaje [masculine noun]; desarrollo de la trayectoria de aprendizaje [masculine noun]; desarrollo del camino didáctico [masculine noun]