English (Building Management and Maintenance; Real Estate)
lease inventory [correct]
CONT: The first step is to ensure your clients have a grasp on all of their leases. In many cases, developing a lease inventory could require changing the organization's culture around leases.
French (Gestion et entretien des immeubles; Immobilier)
répertoire des baux [correct, masculine noun]