English (Telecommunications; Electrical Engineering; Electronic Systems)
liquid encapsulated Czochralski [correct]; LEC [correct]
French (Télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Ensembles électroniques)
Czochralski sous encapsulation liquide
OBS: Système à encapsulation liquide.