English (Sexology; Sociology of Human Relations)
lesbian [correct, adjective]
DEF: [Of or pertaining to women] who [are] sexually attracted to other women.
French (Sexologie; Sociologie des relations humaines)
lesbien [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à l'homosexualité féminine.
PHR: bar lesbien
PHR: couple lesbien
Spanish (Sexología; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
lesbiano [correct, adjective]
DEF: Del lesbianismo o relacionado con esta inclinación sexual.
PHR: bar lesbiano
PHR: pánico lesbiano, texto lesbiano