English (Sexology; Sociology of Human Relations)
lesbian, gay, bisexual, transsexual, queer, two-spirited, intersex [correct]; LGBTQ2SI [correct]
PHR: LGBTQ2SI community, LGBTQ2SI person
French (Sexologie; Sociologie des relations humaines)
lesbienne, gai, bisexuel, transsexuel, allosexuel, bispirituel, intersexué; LGBTABI
PHR: personne LGBTABI
Spanish (Sexología; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
lesbiana, gay, bisexual, transexual, queer, biespiritual, intersexual [correct]; LGBTQBI [correct]
PHR: persona LGBTQBI