English (Symptoms (Medicine))
lethargy [correct]
DEF: A state of deep and prolonged unconsciousness, resembling profound slumber, from which the person can be aroused but into which he immediately relapses.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
léthargie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: État pathologique de sommeil profond et prolongé, [...] caractérisé par le fait que le malade est susceptible de parler quand on le réveille mais oublie ses propos et se rendort promptement.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
letargia [feminine noun]