English (Business and Administrative Documents; Management Operations (General); Foreign Trade)
letter of authority [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Commerce extérieur)
lettre d'autorisation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Comercio exterior)
carta de autorización [correct, feminine noun]