English (Real Estate; Federal Administration; Sociology of persons with a disability)
level of accessibility [correct]
OBS: Treasury Board Real Property Accessibility Policy.
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
niveau d'accessibilité [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Politique du Conseil du Trésor sur l'accessibilité aux biens immobiliers.