English (Real Estate; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Federal Administration)
level of accessibility [correct]
French (Immobilier; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Administration fédérale)
norme d'accessibilité [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor, Gestion des biens immobiliers