English (Internet and Telematics; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessibility level [correct]
PHR: equivalent accessibility level, greater accessibility level
French (Internet et télématique; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
niveau d'accessibilité [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: niveau d'accessibilité équivalent, niveau d'accessibilité supérieur