English (Pollution (General))
level of contamination
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Pollution (Généralités))
degré de contamination [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Contaminación (Generalidades))
niveles de contaminación [masculine noun, plural]