English (Rights and Freedoms; Sociology of persons with a disability)
disability level [correct]; level of disability [correct]
OBS: Of an individual.
French (Droits et libertés; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
degré de déficience [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le degré de déficience se définit en fonction du rapport entre l'âge mental et l'âge réel.
OBS: D'une personne.