English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
liberal [correct, noun]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
libéral [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
liberal [correct, masculine and feminine noun]