English (Air Transport; Aircraft Airframe)
liberal access
CONT: Liberal access to lower surfaces, access to front and rear beams.
French (Transport aérien; Cellule d'aéronefs)
bonne accessibilité [feminine noun]
CONT: Bonne accessibilité de l'empennage horizontal et de ses longerons avant et arrière.