English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
Libertarian [correct, noun]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
libertarien [correct, masculine noun]; libertarienne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
libertario [correct, masculine noun]; libertaria [correct, feminine noun]