English (Political Theories and Doctrines)
libertarian [correct, adjective]
DEF: Pertaining to, or characteristic of libertarianism.
French (Théories et doctrines politiques)
libertarien [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui relève du libertarianisme.
Spanish (Teorías y doctrinas políticas)
libertario [correct, adjective]