English (Penal Administration)
limited access correctional community
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
communauté correctionnelle à accès limité [feminine noun]; CCAL [feminine noun]; collectivité de correction à accès limité [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : LIAISON, mars 84.