English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
limousine
DEF: Any large, luxuriously built automobile.
OBS: Technically, a limousine has an enclosed compartment seating three or more passengers.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
limousine [feminine noun]
DEF: Type d'automobile, grande conduite intérieure, six places.
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
limusina [correct, feminine noun]