English (Closing Devices and Nozzles (Mechanical Components); Nuclear Physics)
line trap
French (Obturateurs et buses (Composants mécaniques); Physique nucléaire)
purgeur de conduite [proposal, masculine noun]; purgeur de canalisation [proposal, masculine noun]