English (Insurance; Loans)
loan insurance [correct]
French (Assurances; Prêts et emprunts)
assurance-crédit [correct, feminine noun]; assurance-prêt [correct, feminine noun]; assurance sur les prêts [feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Préstamos)
seguro de préstamos [masculine noun]