English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
"lock-in" provision
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
clauses de "gel" du fonds de pension [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Tiré d'un document appelé Votre régime de pension. Accords réciproques de transfert (ASC).