English (Recruiting of Personnel)
long list
OBS: includes all candidates who have indicated an interest in a position through PARADE or advertising.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
liste préliminaire [feminine noun]
OBS: comprend tous les candidats qui ont manifesté un intérêt envers un poste par l'intermédiaire de PARADE ou suite à un concours.