English (Publication and Bookselling)
long run [correct]
DEF: The printing of a particularly large number (usually millions of copies) of a publication or any other print job.
French (Édition et librairie)
grand tirage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tirage en grand nombre, c'est-à-dire à quelques millions d'exemplaires.
Spanish (Edición y venta de libros)
gran tiraje [masculine noun]