English (National and International Security; Citizenship and Immigration; Customs and Excise)
lookout [correct]; look out [correct]
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Citoyenneté et immigration; Douanes et accise)
avis de signalement [correct, masculine noun]; avis de surveillance [correct, masculine noun]