English (Telecommunications)
limb radiance inversion radiometer
French (Télécommunications)
radiomètre à inversion de la radiance du limbe [masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones)
radiómetro de inversión de la radiancia del limbo [masculine noun]