English (Office Automation; Facsimile; Telecommunications Transmission)
low rate information transmission
French (Bureautique; Télécopie; Transmission (Télécommunications))
transmission des informations à faible débit [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ofimática; Facsímil; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
transmisión de información a baja velocidad [feminine noun]