English (Astronautics)
lunar Receiving Laboratory
OBS: the MQF, with crew aboard, will be (...) trucked to the Lunar Receiving Laboratory, LRL.
French (Astronautique)
laboratoire de réception lunaire
OBS: le car sera dirigé vers le laboratoire de réception lunaire.