English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
last retweet [correct]; LRT [correct]
OBS: Used on Twitter to show a user's response to something he or she retweeted.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
dernier gazouillis partagé [correct, masculine noun]; dernier retweet [avoid, masculine noun]
OBS: L'usage du terme «dernier gazouillis partagé» est à privilégier au gouvernement du Canada.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
último retuit [correct, masculine noun]