English (Lubrication Technology; Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
lubrication system [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Tribologie; Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
équipement de lubrification [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
OBS: Machines à bois. Trancheuse.
Spanish (Técnica de lubricación; Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Aserradura de la madera)
equipo de lubrificación [masculine noun]