English (Travel Articles (Tourism); Tourism (General))
luggage [correct]
OBS: piece of luggage. "Luggage" is a non-count noun, e.g., 3 pieces of luggage.
French (Articles de voyage (Tourisme); Tourisme (Généralités))
bagage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Artículos de viaje (Turismo); Turismo (Generalidades))
equipaje [correct, masculine noun]