English (Botany)
candlenut oil; bankul oil; lumbang oil
French (Botanique)
huile de bancoulier [feminine noun]; huile de noix de bancoul [feminine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
aceite de lambán [masculine noun]; aceite de lumbán [masculine noun]; aceite de nuez de cera [masculine noun]