English (Labour and Employment; Employment Benefits)
lump sum allowance [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Avantages sociaux)
indemnité forfaitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Beneficios sociales)
indemnización global [feminine noun]