English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
lunch basket
CONT: ... will provide coach lunch basket service to all coach passengers ...
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
panier-déjeuner [masculine noun]
OBS: Fournir un «panier-déjeuner» à tous les occupants des coachs [...]