English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Electronic Warfare)
Luneberg lens [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Guerre électronique)
lentille de Lüneberg [feminine noun]; lentille de Lüneburg [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Pièce d'un leurre.