English (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
loaded vehicle mass [correct]; loaded vehicle weight; LVW
DEF: Vehicle curb weight plus 300 lbs.
French (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
masse de véhicule chargé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas)
peso prueba [masculine noun]; PP [masculine noun]