English (Air Transport; Aeroindustry)
maintenance manual [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Constructions aéronautiques)
manuel d'entretien [correct]; M.E. [correct]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Industria aeronáutica)
manual de mantenimiento [correct, masculine noun]