English (Computers and Calculators; Management Operations)
mini administration computer
OBS: T-INFO-4, 11.79.
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs; Opérations de la gestion)
mini-ordinateur de gestion [masculine noun]
OBS: T-INFO-4, 11.79.