English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
meeting of aid co-ordinators
OBS: Source: UNEP [United Nations Environment programme]. In reference to MAC I, MAC II, MAC III, etc.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
réunion des coordonnateurs de l'aide [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
reunión de coordinadores de la asistencia [feminine noun]; RCA [feminine noun]