English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
mission analysis division [correct]
OBS: A component of ESA (European Space Agency).
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
division analyse des missions [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Composante de l'ASE [Agence spatiale européenne].