English (Business and Administrative Documents; Postal Correspondence)
mailing list [correct]; address list [correct]
DEF: A group of names and addresses, or addresses only, used to address mailpieces in a mailing.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Objets de correspondance (Postes))
liste d'adresses [correct, feminine noun]; liste d'envoi [correct, feminine noun]; liste de distribution [correct, feminine noun]; liste d'expédition [feminine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Correspondencia (Correos))
lista de distribución [correct, feminine noun]; lista de direcciones [feminine noun]