English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
leader drain [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
drain principal [correct, masculine noun]; collecteur principal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
colector de drenaje [correct, masculine noun]; drenaje principal [correct, masculine noun]