English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
maintain secrecy [correct]
CONT: Every person is guilty of an offence who (a) contravenes subsection 155(2) (assisting as a friend more than one elector); (a.1) contravenes subsection 161(6) (vouching for more than one elector); (b) being an elector, contravenes subsection 164(2) (failure to maintain secrecy) ...
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
respecter le secret du vote [correct]
CONT: Toute personne présente au bureau de vote ou au dépouillement du scrutin doit respecter et aider à faire respecter le secret du vote.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
respetar la confidencialidad del voto [correct]