English (Aeroindustry; Air Transport)
maintainability [correct, standardized]
OBS: maintainability: term standardized by ISO.
French (Constructions aéronautiques; Transport aérien)
maintenabilité [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: maintenabilité : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Industria aeronáutica; Transporte aéreo)
facilidad de mantenimiento [correct, feminine noun]