English (Taxation)
management fee [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 212(1)(a).
French (Fiscalité)
honoraires de gestion [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 212(1)(a).
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
honorarios de gestión [masculine noun]