English (Organization Planning; Decision-Making Process; Committees and Boards (Admin.))
manager's forum [correct]
CONT: A manager's forum: where risks are identified, proposed actions are discussed and best practices are shared.
French (Planification d'organisation; Processus décisionnel; Comités et commissions (Admin.))
forum de gestionnaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un forum de gestionnaires : où les risques sont déterminés, les mesures proposées sont discutées et les pratiques exemplaires sont partagées.