English (Keyboard Instruments)
manual
OBS: --a keyboard for the hands; one of the several keyboards of a pipe-organ console that controls a separate division of the instrument.
French (Instruments de musique à clavier)
clavier manuel
OBS: --ensemble des touches sur lesquelles on appuie les doigts pour obtenir les sons.