English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment; Atmospheric Physics)
meteorological auxiliary optional terminals [plural]
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques; Physique de l'atmosphère)
terminaux météorologiques spéciaux auxiliaires et facultatifs [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras); Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos; Física de la atmósfera)
terminales meteorológicos auxiliares y facultativos [masculine noun, plural]