English (Telecommunications; Telephony and Microwave Technology; Radiotelephony)
mobile application part
French (Télécommunications; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Radiotéléphonie)
pièce pour service mobile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Telefonía y tecnología de microondas; Radiotelefonía)
parte aplicación móvil [correct, feminine noun]; PAM [correct, feminine noun]