English (Organization Planning; Office-Work Organization)
master activity programming [correct]; MAP [correct]
DEF: Approach to simplification of office systems and methods based on setting standards for control purposes which are developed from random observations during the course of the investigation.
French (Planification d'organisation; Organisation du travail de bureau)
programmation des activités principales [proposal, feminine noun]