English (Market Prices; Farm Management and Policy)
moving average of prices
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Gestion et politique agricole)
moyenne mobile des prix [feminine noun]; MMP [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.