English (Badges and Instruments of Identification; Air Safety)
multi-airport pass [correct]; MAP [correct]
French (Insignes et pièces de sécurité; Sécurité (Transport aérien))
laissez-passer multiaéroports [correct, masculine noun]; laissez-passer multi-aéroports [correct, masculine noun]; LPMA [masculine noun]; LPMA