English (Operating Systems (Software); Management Operations (General))
Management Reporting Application [correct]; MARA [correct]
OBS: Software.
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
Application pour rapport de la gestion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Logiciel.
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.