English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Margarine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 32.78M, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Margarine [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 32.78M, 1989