English (Statistics)
marginal total; marginal
OBS: Source: "Language Maintenance and Language Shift in Canada".
French (Statistique)
chiffre marginal [masculine noun]; total marginal [masculine noun]; marginale [feminine noun]
OBS: «marginale» Source : "Analyse de la mobilité linguistique : indices, observations et modèles.".