English (Employment Benefits)
marginal benefit [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux)
avantage accessoire [correct, masculine noun]; avantage complémentaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'emploi. Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1990.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
beneficio marginal [correct, masculine noun]