English (Stock Exchange)
market report
DEF: An account describing the conditions of a market and listing the prices; ... [Klein, Gerald. Dictionary of Banking. Pitman Publishing, 1995].
French (Bourse)
bulletin de la bourse [masculine noun]; bulletin du marché [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
informe de mercado [masculine noun]