English (Telecommunications; Telephone Services; Telephone Switching)
mobile country code [correct]; MCC [correct]
CONT: The MCC is a three-digit code that identifies the country in which the subscriber is located ...
French (Télécommunications; Services téléphoniques; Commutation téléphonique)
indicatif de pays de la station mobile [correct, masculine noun]; IPSM [correct, masculine noun]